hrají Simona Babčáková
Zuzana Onufráková
Václav Neužil
Pavlína Štorková
Michal Kern
Jakub Žáček
dále hrají Jaroslav Plesl, Jiří Havelka, Lucie Žáčková, Martina Sľuková, Albert Tošner, Damián Vrbický, Jaroslav Róna, Helga Čočková, Jan Hraběta, Jaroslava Obermeierová, Dagmar Bláhová, Petr Bláha, Tomáš Bořil, Zdena Kelymanová, prof. Jan Císař, Erika Čičmanová, Zita Morávková, Lukáš Příkazský, Věra Nerušilová, Saša Sirota, Markéta Ricínová, Petr Vančura, Champ de Tension, Pavel Šimčík, Venca Novák, Bohumír Štědroň, Bashka, Halka Třešňáková, Irena Vytejčková, Jiří Hána, Marie Nevrlá, Jan Foukal, Markéta Richterová, Barbora Popelková, Klára Štěpánková, Petra Nevačinová, Ján Sedal, Silvestr Špaček
scénář a režieJitka Rudolfová
producentiMarta Dudáková, Kateřina Černá, Petr Oukropec
šéfproducent ČTJaroslav Kučera
kameraMichael Kaboš
střihOtakar Šenovský
zvukRichard Müller
hudbaNůž
spolupráce na scénářiIrena Hejdová
dramaturgKristián Suda
šéfdramaturg ČTIvan Hubač
architektJan Vlček
kostýmní výtvarniceMichaela Hořejší
pomocný režisérVladimír Škultéty
vedoucí produkceMarta Dudáková
asistent produkcePeter Badač
lokaceDaniel Strejc
asistentka NegativBashka
skriptKlára Kaňková
asistenti režieLenka Stárková, Filip Brouk
runnerJakub Pinkava
mikrofonistiPavel Kovařík, Dan Zahradníček, Michal Gábor, Tomáš Flégl
asistenti kameramanaJan Šuster, Jana Šmídová, Martin Polčák, Tomáš Jelínek
asistenti kameryLukáš Milota, Václav Šrámek, Štěpán Malík
2. kameraFerdinand Mazurek
vrchní osvětlovačLadislav Marek
osvětlovačiJan Franěk, Václav Novák, Miroslav Zíka, Linda Marková, Pavel Skála
gripJirka Veselý
asistent střihuAdam Brothánek
maskyLucie Lišková
kostýmyKristýna Čuříková, Anželika Skorodinská
vedoucí výpravyJakub Vlček
rekvizitářiJakub Wůdy, Libor Franko, Alan Svoboda
stavební službaMilan Hubáček
kaskadérské konzultaceFilmka
řidičiDavid Hajný, Michal Kulič, Michal Soukup
make-up busVladimír Koutek
cateringRichard Binko & Lucy Fox
spolupracovaliFrantišek Barta, Rudolf Belec, Ondřej Belica, Jan Bidlas, Zdeněk Binko, Miroslav Bučkovský, Markéta Císařová, Linda Dědková, Kryštof Drnek, Olga Dudáková, Marek Dvořák, Eňa, Lukáš Franěk, Jan Hájek, Jan Honomichl, Jan Hubač, Miroslav a Miroslava Horníkovi, Martha Issová, Darija Jelinčić, Matúš Kotes, Brian Krasney, Jana Krasney, Miroslav Kuric, Eva Prokešová, Eman Ranný, Matěj Šámal, Martin Siničák, Vojtěch Vančura, Miloslav Vokatý, Vichr z hor: Michal Beneš, Jana Hamplová, Petr Janda, David Matura, Markéta Schöffelová
pedagogické vedení FAMUVěra Chytilová, Jasmína Blažević, Petr Oukropec, Ondřej Moravec, Jiří Macák

Linda Radim Tonda Otakar Dagmara Silvie